OEM Acura Pedals

One key part of your vehicle that you use on a daily basis would be your pedals. The brake and gas pedals are the key instruments allowing you to operate and move your vehicle safely. Pedals are built to last considering these facts. Sometimes, however, pedals can wear out and become too loose or too tight to use comfortably. There can also be a loss of traction. Replace your pedals if you notice these issues so that you can stay safe on the road.

Pin, Pedal
46512-T6N-A00
Other Names: Pin Pedal More
$4.90
$3.68
$4.90
$3.68
Pedal, Brake
46500-SL0-A00
Other Names: Pedal Brake More
$147.92
$104.73
$147.92
$104.73
Pedal, Brake
46500-SL0-A80
Other Names: Pedal Brake More
$147.92
$104.73
$147.92
$104.73
Pedal, Accelerator
17800-SR3-951
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$46.62
$33.56
$46.62
$33.56
Collar, Pedal
46535-SM4-000
Other Names: Collar Pedal More
$9.34
$7.00
$9.34
$7.00
Pedal, Accelerator
17800-SK7-A10
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$55.70
$39.60
$55.70
$39.60
Pin, Pedal
46512-SA5-000
Other Names: Pin Pedal More
$4.02
$2.94
$4.02
$2.94
Pedal, Accelerator
17810-S9V-A80
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$57.92
$41.70
$57.92
$41.70
Pin, Pedal
46512-S3Y-000
Other Names: Pin Pedal More
$4.73
$3.55
$4.73
$3.55
Cover, Pedal
46545-S84-A81
Other Names: Cover Pedal More
$17.85
$12.85
$17.85
$12.85
Pedal, Brake
46500-SZ3-A81
Other Names: Pedal Brake More
$81.25
$58.50
$81.25
$58.50
Cover, Pedal
46545-538-010
Other Names: Cover Pedal More
$5.08
$3.81
$5.08
$3.81
Pedal, Brake
46500-SV4-A00
Other Names: Pedal Brake More
$81.66
$58.80
$81.66
$58.80
Pedal, Brake
46500-SV4-A80
Other Names: Pedal Brake More
$80.38
$57.88
$80.38
$57.88
Cover, Pedal
46545-SA5-000
Other Names: Cover Pedal More
$8.22
$6.16
$8.22
$6.16
Pedal, Accelerator
17800-SV4-000
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$60.10
$43.27
$60.10
$43.27
Pin, Pedal
46512-SB2-000
Other Names: Pin Pedal More
$5.20
$3.90
$5.20
$3.90
Pedal, Brake
46500-SK7-A00
Other Names: Pedal Brake More
$57.41
$40.80
$57.41
$40.80
Pin, Pedal
46512-S70-000
Other Names: Pin Pedal More
$4.58
$3.44
$4.58
$3.44
Pedal, Accelerator
17800-SEP-A01
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$169.17
$115.71
$169.17
$115.71
Pedal, Accelerator
17810-S3V-A80
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$61.25
$44.10
$61.25
$44.10
Bush, Pedal
46504-ST5-300
Other Names: Bush Pedal More
$4.28
$3.21
$4.28
$3.21
Cover, Pedal
46545-SH3-000
Other Names: Cover Pedal More
$12.40
$9.30
$12.40
$9.30
Collar, Pedal
46535-692-000
Other Names: Collar Pedal More
$10.00
$7.50
$10.00
$7.50
Bush, Pedal
46504-679-300
Other Names: Bush Pedal More
$8.20
$6.15
$8.20
$6.15
Spring Assembly, Pedal Return
46530-T2A-A81
Other Names: Spring Pedal Return More
$17.27
$12.43
$17.27
$12.43
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-TR0-L01
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$90.83
$64.31
$90.83
$64.31
Clip, Accelerator Pedal
17820-TY2-A01
Other Names: Clip More
$13.80
$10.35
$13.80
$10.35
Spring Assembly, Pedal Return
46530-TY2-A81
Other Names: Spring Pedal Return More
$7.65
$5.74
$7.65
$5.74
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-T0A-A81
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$131.67
$93.22
$131.67
$93.22
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-TL0-R05
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$327.92
$224.30
$327.92
$224.30
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-SZN-A03
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$128.33
$90.86
$128.33
$90.86
Clip, Accelerator Pedal
17820-TL0-G02
Other Names: Clip More
$10.72
$8.04
$10.72
$8.04
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-TL0-G04
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
Replaces: 17800-TL0-G02, 17800-TL0-G03
$327.92
$224.30
$327.92
$224.30
Pad, Pedal Stopper
46505-SAA-J00
Other Names: Pad Pedal Stopper More
$11.92
$8.94
$11.92
$8.94
Cover Set, Pedal (Mt)
46545-SNV-A21
Other Names: Cover Set Pedal More
$77.98
$56.15
$77.98
$56.15
Stopper, Accelerator Pedal
17818-SEA-G02
Other Names: Stopper More
Replaces: 17818-SJA-A01
$44.47
$32.02
$44.47
$32.02
Bracket, Accelerator Pedal Sensor
37976-RBB-A00
Other Names: Bracket More
$50.83
$36.60
$50.83
$36.60
Bracket, Accelerator Pedal Sensor
37976-RCA-A00
Other Names: Bracket More
$23.75
$17.10
$23.75
$17.10
Spring Assembly, Pedal Return
46530-S0X-A72
Other Names: Spring Pedal Return More
$4.55
$3.41
$4.55
$3.41
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-S3V-A82
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$91.66
$64.90
$91.66
$64.90
Pad, Pedal Stopper
46505-SA7-000
Other Names: Pad Pedal Stopper More
$6.39
$4.79
$6.39
$4.79
Pedal Set, Accelerator
17010-SL0-A02
Other Names: Pedal Set More
Replaces: 17010-SL0-A00, 17010-SL0-A01
$172.08
$117.71
$172.08
$117.71
Washer, Accelerator Pedal
17812-SA7-010
Other Names: Washer More
$2.82
$2.11
$2.82
$2.11
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-TRX-L02
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$230.83
$157.89
$230.83
$157.89
Spring Assembly, Pedal Return
46530-TX4-A01
Other Names: Spring Pedal Return More
$17.27
$12.43
$17.27
$12.43
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-TR0-A01
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$90.83
$64.31
$90.83
$64.31
Spring Assembly, Pedal Return
46530-TX4-A81
Other Names: Spring Pedal Return More
$19.27
$13.87
$19.27
$13.87
Spring Assembly, Pedal Return
46530-TL3-J81
Other Names: Spring Pedal Return More
Replaces: 46530-TA0-A81
$14.77
$11.08
$14.77
$11.08
Pedal Assembly, Accelerator
17800-STK-A81
Other Names: Pedal Accelerator More
$283.75
$194.09
$283.75
$194.09

No results found for "pedal, pedal kit". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!